Coronavirus in the province of Brescia: deaths and infections

0
5


Ats Brescia does not provide detailed tables of the infections for each individual country of its competence and it is therefore no longer possible, for us at Bresciatoday.it, to update the data Municipality by Municipality daily. Territorial breakdown is provided for deaths; Fortunately, no cross has been recorded in our province in the past few hours.

The new contagion table (which you find below) takes into account the swabs made to operators and guests of rest homes and residences for the disabled. In the last 24 hours, in the Municipalities under the jurisdiction of ATS Brescia there were 45 cases, of which 40 among the population; 2 among the rest of the rest homes and residences for the disabled and as many among the staff of these structures. Sunday was 24, Saturday 18, Friday 30, Thursday 57, Wednesday 12, Tuesday 20, Monday 58, Sunday 18. The number of tampons carried out in our province, as in all of Lombardy, is decreasing: 6,637 (Sunday was 9,336). The ratio between daily tests and new cases is on the rise, which are 259 across the region: 3.9% (on Sunday it was 2.6%):

The number of people recovered, i.e. people with double negative buffers, reached a total of 9,561 of which 18 in the last 24 hours. Recall that the table does not photograph the situation of the infections and deaths that occurred in the municipalities of Valcamonica, which are the responsibility of Ats Montagna.

According to the Lombardy Region bulletin, which also takes into account the Municipalities of Valcamonica, the cases recorded between Sunday and Monday are 56, for a total of 15,326.

Here are the complete tables:

ATS BRESCIA
June 15, 2020
Died from Coronavirus
Cold water9
Adro24
Agnosine8
Alfianello9
Anfo2
Azzano Mella6
Bagnolo Mella28
Bagolino13
Barbariga13
Barghe1
Bassano Bresciano6
Bedizzole10
Berlingo4
Bione5
Borgo San Giacomo21
Borgosatollo22
Botticino23
Bovegno1
Bovezzo15
Brandico4
Brescia421
Brione1
Cain1
Calcinato14
Calvagese d / r1
Calvisano23
Capovalle2
Capriano del Colle6
Capriolo26
Carpenedolo31
Castegnato20
Castel Mella17
Castelcovati12
Castenedolo23
Chaste5
Castrezzato9
Cazzago s / m35
Cellatica6
Chiari50
Cigole12
Coccaglio21
Collebeato7
Collio1
Cologne16
Comezzano-Cizzago5
Concesio26
Corte Franca16
Corzano4
Of the7
Desenzano del Garda47
Erbusco19
Fiesse1
Flero12
Gambara6
Gardone Riviera3
Gardone Val Trompia19
Gargnano0
Gavardo20
Ghedi37
Gottolengo19
Gussago46
Hydro6
Iseo18
Isorella12
Lavenone1
Leno27
Limone Sul Garda0
Lodrino4
Lograto15
Lonato del Garda23
Longhena2
Lumezzane45
Maclodio1
Mairano3
Manerba del Garda5
Manerbio45
Marcheno8
Marmentino0
Marone9
Mazzano14
Milzano4
Moniga del Garda6
Monte Isola3
Monticelli Brusati10
Montichiari27
Montirone19
Walls2
Muscoline2
Ship22
Nuvolento5
Nuvolera12
Odolo3
Offlaga8
Ome7
Orzinuovi59
Orzivecchi7
Ospitaletto38
Padenghe sul Garda16
Paderno Franciacorta8
Paitone1
Palazzolo sull’Oglio61
Paratico14
Passirano16
Peacock of the Mella13
High pole2
Low pole1
Pezzaze2
Polaveno3
Polpenazze del Garda3
Pompiano6
Poncarale11
Pontevico28
Pontoglio21
Pozzolengo8
Pralboino7
Preseglie4
Prevelly7
Provaglio d’Iseo19
Provaglio Val Sabbia1
Puegnago del Garda2
Quinzano d’Oglio24
Remedello8
Rezzato22
Roccafranca12
Rodengo Saiano31
Roè Volciano7
Roncadelle31
Rovato42
Rudiano4
Sabbio Chiese11
Marasino salt11
Salo16
San Felice del Benaco4
San Gervasio4
St. Paul14
San Zeno Naviglio10
Sarezzo27
Seniga5
Serle0
Sirmione13
Soiano del Lago2
Sulzano5
Tavernole sul Mella1
Tignale2
Torbole Casaglia17
Toscolano Maderno17
Troubled30
Tremosine2
Trenzano15
Treviso Bresciano3
Urago d’Oglio6
Vallio Terme2
Valvestino3
Verolanuova37
Verolavecchia15
Vestone9
Villa Carcina17
Villachiara6
Villanuova sul Clisi9
Visano4
Vobarno13
Zone3
TOTAL 2,514

DateTotal cases
positive
OF WHICH
Positive cases
General population
OF WHICH
Positive Guest Cases
RSA / RSD and SocioSanitario
OF WHICH
Positive Operator Cases
RSA / RSD and SocioSanitario
From February 24th
to March 15th
2,772
From March 16th to 31st

4,997
From 01 to 15 April2,448
April 16157707215
April 17102562917
April 18109523918
April 191523810014
April 205236133
April 217135279
April 2270262915
April 23167695642
April 2496304422
25 April5824286
April 26272160
April 274819218
April 2867144211
April 296025296
April 3053311210
May 14528143
May 2282503
May 3403640
May 467222916
May 521894
May 67453813
May 793691311
May 86653103
May 9343022
May 10353401
May 11th555401
May 12434111
May 139576910
May 14ninety two7985
May 15453672
May 16736391
May 17242211
May 18272520
May 19th131111
May, 20th474511
May 21585620
may 22201901
May 23272331
May 24121200
May 25504730
May 2611830
May 27362691
May 28595531
May 29605541
30 May333210
1st of June660
June 219190
3 June414001
June 4101000
June 5676700
June 6151500
7 June181800
June 8585800
June 9201820
June 10121020
June 11th575322
June 12th201802
June 13181800
June 14242022
June 15454022
Total
total
13,342

Your browser cannot play the video.


You need to disable ad-block to play the video.

Mute audio
Mute audio
Mute audio

Enable audio


Spot

Enable full screen
Turn off full screen


The video cannot be played: please try again later.

Just wait a moment...
Maybe it might interest you...

You need to activate javascript to play the video.

Dateinsulations
Mandatory a
domicile
(cumulative data)
healed
Double swab
Negative
(cumulative data)
Deaths
of Positive Cases
From February 24th
to March 15th
353
From March 16th to 31st1,133
from 1st to 5th April556
April 162,7032,52329
April 172,6892,68724
April 182,6112,88423
April 192,5553,27825
April 202,5293,37824
April 212,4503,55022
April 222,2753,85220
April 232,1814,1596
April 242,0684,3999
25 April2,0294,47812
April 262,0014,6126
April 271,8304,8466
April 281,7704,97316
April 291,6405,1856
April 301,5325,3935
May 11,5335,5824
May 21,4215,7363
May 31,4175,8400
May 41,4125,9237
May 51,4505,9768
May 61,4786,13419
May 71,3956,37110
May 81,3766,55114
May 91,3106,76312
May 101,2536,8958
May 11th1,2996,9401
May 121,2797,07814
May 131,3227,1618
May 141,2907,3184
May 151,2647,51113
May 161,2157,6613
May 171,1947,7430
May 181,1957,7526
May 19th1,1657,8282
May, 20th1,1537,9073
May 211,0998,04913
may 221,0878,1218
May 231,0268,2831
May 2495783152
May 259928,36912
May 269348,4265
May 279418,4676
May 289368,5671
May 2993586832
30 May8948,7670
1st of June9008,8174
June 28628,8550
3 June8798,8716
June 48798,9210
June 58289,0530
June 68199,1310
7 June7999,1940
June 88389,1991
June 98619,2590
June 108739,3040
June 11th8349,4081
June 12th8489,4651
June 138339,5170
June 148379,5430
June 158519,5610
Total
total
833 9,5612,514



Source link
http://www.bresciatoday.it/attualita/coronavirus/brescia-ats-15-giugno-2020.html

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here