All Sunday results from the Serie D to the third category

0
2


10/11/2019

SERIES D
CARTIGLIANOCAMPODARSEGO13
EXCELLENCE GROUP A
GARDABORGORICCO22
GODIGESEARCELLA0 3
MONTECCHIO MAGGIOREBELFIORESE10
PozzonovoALBIGNASEGO00
S. MARTINO SPEMECASTELBALDO MASI02
SONACEREAL DOCKS CAMISANO10
TEAM S. LUCIA GOLOSINEGIORGIONE 200022
VALGATARAABANO01
PROMOTION GIRONE A
BADIA POLESINES. GIOVANNI LUPATOTO10
MOZZECANEPESCANTINA SETTIMO11
CastelnuovoSandra 'NOGARA13
COLOGNAALBARONCO02
ISLAND 1966OPPEANO20
POVEGLIANO VERONESEAURORA CALVALPONICA 200901
SITLAND RIVEREEL 2005MONTORIO13
VIRTUSATL. CITY OF CEREA22
PROMOTION GROUP B
PINK'BEAUTIFUL MOUNTAIN00
SARCEDOTOMBOLO VIGONTINA S.P.31
SCHIOFOOTBALL VALBRENTA20
TEZZECALIDONENSE10
TRISSINOMarosticense34
CASTEGNERO LONGAREPRIX MAROLA22
U. LA ROCCA ALTAVILLAVIRTUS CORNEDO13
villafrancheseBASSANO 190301
FIRST CATEGORY GROUP B
CASALEONE 1956ILLASI11
WATER WELLBOLD03
PRO S. BONIFACIOBOVOLONE 191841
S. GIOVANNI ILARIONEREAL S. ZENO ARZIGNANO21
TREGNAGO 1931SCALIGERA01
VALDALPONE RONCA 'CASTEL D'AZZANO32
VALTRAMIGNA CAZZANOSOVIZZO30
ZEVIO 1925CHIAMPO10
FIRST CATEGORY GROUP C
AZZURRA SANDRIGOZANE '193100
BERTON BOLZANO VIC.NOS. LAZZARO SERENISSIMA12
DUEVILLETWO MOUNTS11
THE TORRE BERTESINAPOLEO ASTE00
MALO 1908ARCUGNANO31
MONTEVIALEGRISIGNANO21
FOOTHILLSVALDAGNO50
SUMMANIAHIGH ASTICO COGOLLO10
FIRST CATEGORY GROUP F
ALTIVOLESE MASERUNION R.S.V.20
CAMPETRADISAPPEAR AND SPERA03
CarmentaCAERANO32
EUROCALCIO 2007CASSOLA20
FONTANIVESE S. GIORGIOVIRTUS AGREDO SAVIO00
GALLIERABADOERE42
SalvatrondaBessica20
UNION DESEACADEMY PLATEOLA00
SECOND CATEGORY GROUP C
ALTAVALLE DEL CHIAMPOLOCARA01
BRENDOLA GRANCONA 196941
CASTELGOMBERTO LUXSambonifacese00
LONIGOALTAVILLA11
MONTECCHIO S. PIETROPROVESE11
REAL BROGLIANOBORGO SOAVE11
REAL MONTEFORTEHIGH CECCATO02
S. VITALE 1995SOSSANO VILLAGA ORGIANO30
SECOND CATEGORY GIRONE E
CAMPODOROFIDES31
GRUMOLOLAMPO 194501
JUNIOR MONTICELLOREAL TREMIGNON10
MADDALENE THI VIPEDEZZI31
FIFTH VICENTINEUNION OLMO CREAZZO21
S.P.F.B.P. 9313
TELEMAR S. P. ARISTONGrantorto30
U. CAMPOSANMARTINOCAMPODORESE01
SECOND CATEGORY GROUP F
CASTELNOVO ISLANDEUROSPIN LUGO11
MOLINAVALDASTICO COSTABARAUSSE10
MONTECCHIO PRECALCINOUNION LC33
PIANEZZECONCORDIA41
S. TOMIOORSIANA20
SANVITOCATRENTAVALLI12
SILVA MARANO 7 MUNICIPALITIES 196721
THIENEGiavenale20
SECOND CATEGORY GIRONE G
ARSENAL CUSINATI 2013SOLAGNA00
COLCERESA TEZZE SUL BRENTA 194800
EAGLES PEDEMONTANAS. CROCE11
REAL STROPPARINOVE STEFANI CONSULTING01
S. PIETRO ROSA 'LAKOTA11
BLUE STAR S. ANNAUNION EZZELINA10
TEAM CA 'BA MARCHESANEtransVector03
ROMAN VIRTUSMOTTINELLO NUOVO21
SECOND CATEGORY GIRONE M
PONSO AMATORSGALZIGNANO TERME11
ATL. GranthamEUGANEA ROVOLON14
CATHEDRALTHERMAL BATTLE12
MerlaraTORREGLIA60
MONTAGNANAREDEEMER30
NOVA GENSUNION CUS01
O.D.M. S. PIETROSANTELENESE00
POL. TRIBANOSPES POJANA22
THIRD VICENZA
ALTAIRBREGANZE23
NOVOLEDO VILLAVERLABISSARESE11
FC VICENZARINO TONIOLO06
COUNTYBASSAN TEAM MOTTA00
MONTE DI MALOREAL RAMPAZZO23
NEW TEAM SS. TRINITY'TRESCHE 'CONCA11
PONTE DEI NORIRECOARO20
7 FIMON MILLSAZZURRA MAGLIO24
THIRD BASSANO
BELVEDERELamonese32
CAMPOLONGOS. LAZZARO S. CROCE35
COGITANAALPES CESIO10
FACCAS. VITO BASSANO31
FelletteJUVENTINA LAGHI21
FOR SANTA MARIAANGARANO 194902
S. EUSEBIOLONGA 9010
THIRD PADOVA GROUP A
COMITENSEJUSTINENSE01
GianesiniVEGGIANO10
PIO X ABANOSPORT PROJECT01
POL. PALLALPIEDEcOCKPIT14
RIVIERA BERICADINAMO KAVE 201301
SPORTING NOVENTAATL. LISSARO 8823
VALSUGANAMEDOACUS13





Source link
https://www.ilgiornaledivicenza.it/home/sport/calcio-dilettanti/tutti-i-risultati-della-domenica-dalla-serie-d-alla-terza-categoria-1.7771932

Dmca

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here

2 × one =